Menu

Classement étape : BRETS Funboard Tour 2020 étape 1 MARIGNANE (09/10/2020 - 11/10/2020)

AFF slalom / MARIGNANE, hommes

Classement au format pdf

PlaceCatN° voile - Nom - ClubSponsorsM1M2TotalRetenu
1Master91 - Cedric BORDES
Club Nautique Marignanais
5.01.06.06.0
2Sénior888 - Jimmy THIEME
Hyeres Windsurf Organisation
FANATIC-DUOTONE-ION1.05.06.06.0
3Sénior2 - Benjamin AUGE
Club Nautique Marignanais
Severne / Starboard / Sooruz / CNM4.04.08.08.0
4Sénior14 - Pierre MORTEFON
Cercle Nautique Des Corbieres
10.02.012.012.0
5Sénior498 - Basile JACQUIN
Ass Caledonienne P.a.v
Point7 I-99 Noerstick Sooruz3.09.012.012.0
6Master99 - Antoine QUESTEL
Saint Barthelemy Yacht Club
2.011.013.013.0
7Sénior752 - Alexandre COUSIN
Y C De Carnac
Patrik, Phantom Sails, Chopper Fins, Quiksilver, Phantom Foils 7.07.014.014.0
8Sénior32 - Clement BOZEC
Brest Bretagne Nautisme
Fanatic Duotone Lokefoil ION12.06.018.018.0
9Master531 - Nicolas WAREMBOURG
Olympique Grande Synthe
Patrik Diethem OGS voile Loc surf Ville de gruissan Maf Roda Integral TWS9.010.019.019.0
10Sénior916 - Pascal TOSELLI
Club Nautique Marignanais
Loft sails20.03.023.023.0
11Sénior330 - William HUPPERT
Surf School Saint Malo
Fanatic, Duotone, ION, LOKEFOIL 14.012.026.026.0
12Sénior44 - Tristan ALGRET
Club Nautique De St Francois
starboard windsurfing severne sails chopper fins volkswagen guadeloupe20.08.028.028.0
13U211052 - Lohan JULES
Cataraibes Guadeloupe Club
Grand Port Maritime de Gpe - GMA - MIDAS- AXE - MOTUL - Frégate des îles - Norauto -13.015.028.028.0
14Sénior848 - Damien ARNOUX
Hyeres Windsurf Organisation
11.019.030.030.0
15U211159 - Benoit MERCEUR
Cercle Voile Pyla S/mer
Starboard Severne Glissup Quai 3416.016.032.032.0
16Sénior945 - Pierre MACQUAERT
Yacht Club Du Calaisis
Neilpryde JP Australia NP Chopper fins Go'up Crossfit Calais15.020.035.035.0
17Master18 - Mathias ASENCIO
Club Nautique Marignanais
20.019.039.039.0
18Master986 - Christophe RICHAUD
Club Nautique Marignanais
25.017.042.042.0
19Sénior465 - Nicolas GOYARD
Ass Caledonienne P.a.v
PhantomForward WIPTAKUMA6.037.043.043.0
20U211111 - Armand GENEVOIS
Cercle Voile Pyla S/mer
S2 maui, FMX racing, Chopper fins, Gliss up23.021.044.044.0
21U2162 - Manoa POSTEC
Brest Bretagne Nautisme
Exocet / XO sails40.013.053.053.0
22U173377 - Colin HERMITANT
Club Nautique Marignanais
XO SAILS, SHOP AFTERSESSION Martigues, Mes parents29.026.055.055.0
23Master160 - Frederic HOUDIER
Yacht Club De Meze
42.014.056.056.0
24U174711 - Constantin CHENEAU
Club Nautique Marignanais
31.025.056.056.0
25U21534 - Amaury LASIMAN
Asptt Noumea Glisse
Loftsail Patrick Services+ ANG22.037.059.059.0
26Master767 - Xavier JOLY
Club Nautique Marignanais
24.037.061.061.0
27U21895 - Kyllian LOSTAU
Cercle Nautique De Schoelcher
26.037.063.063.0
28U2196 - Victor DELERUE
Y C De Carnac
CHALLENGER SAILS ZULU FINS27.037.064.064.0
29U17684 - Bastien GROUEIX
Societe Loisirs Nautique Porticcio
Patrik Windsurf45.023.068.068.0
30Sénior935 - Clement CREACH
C N Clederois
32.037.069.069.0
31Sénior422 - Damien CERVERA
Ass Caledonienne P.a.v
Tabou Gaastra Chopper fins8.064.072.072.0
32U17902 - Eliot JOLY
Hyeres Windsurf Organisation
Funway47.027.074.074.0
33U21235 - Mael DENIS
Six Fours Windsurf Organisation
FUNWAY SurfShop51.024.075.075.0
34U171076 - Steeve-marley ALSOUNA
Voile Fun Sete
49.028.077.077.0
35U2173 - Victor FASQUELLE
Olympique Grande Synthe
Point-741.038.079.079.0
36U21633 - Lucas PIERBONI
Neptune Club
FMX GUNSAILS FUNWAY17.064.081.081.0
37U17113 - Brendan LORHO
Wave School
WaveSchool46.037.083.083.0
38U21673 - Yann BRANCATO
Neptune Club
Tabou GaSails GlissAttitude Ansmann21.064.085.085.0
39Master971 - Stephane JAN
Ass S Universite Paul Sabatier
64.022.086.086.0
40Master70 - Fabien COURTIADE
Neptune Club
S2 Maui FMX Funway28.064.092.092.0
41Sénior12 - Gabriel MENOT
Club Nautique Marignanais
56.037.093.093.0
42U172004 - Thibault CHARRA
Windsurf Sentann Guadeloupe
Simmer Style NCR France30.064.094.094.0
43U21413 - Maceo DESPRES
Neptune Club
57.037.094.094.0
44Sénior1606 - Pablo AGUILAR
C S N De Brive
58.039.097.097.0
51Sénior64 - Lucas BANVOY
Club Nautique Marignanais
40.064.0104.0104.0
51U211018 - Hugo GOURDIN
C N De Wimereux
40.064.0104.0104.0
51Master1077 - Basile WILHELEM
Club Nautique Marignanais
40.064.0104.0104.0
51Master22 - Gilles RABETAUD
Neptune Club
Loftsails - Patrik - Mystic40.064.0104.0104.0
51U17820 - Thibault TAUPIN
Hyeres Windsurf Organisation
40.064.0104.0104.0
51U21717 - Melvyn TOUJAS
Societe Nautique De Narbonne
Quai 34 Narbonne, Duotone , Fanatic40.064.0104.0104.0
51U211166 - Leo MAUREL
Societe Nautique De Narbonne
GUNSAILS CHINOOK L'ENTREPOT DU BRICOLAGE SALAMANDRE SELECTFINS ELIX40.064.0104.0104.0
52U171114 - Lucas OLD
Cercle Nautique Des Corbieres
43.064.0107.0107.0
53U211173 - Matteo BOURGEOIS
Cataraibes Guadeloupe Club
JP NeilPryde Archib’o Karuline44.064.0108.0108.0
54U171179 - Nolan BOURGEOIS
Cataraibes Guadeloupe Club
48.064.0112.0112.0
55Master991 - Christophe DEVAL
Club Nautique Marignanais
50.064.0114.0114.0
56Master973 - Renaud CHAUMET-LAGRANGE
Cercle Voile Pyla S/mer
52.064.0116.0116.0
57U171213 - Cyril NICOLAS
Cercle De Voile Du Cap Leucate
53.064.0117.0117.0
58Sénior719 - Pierre Louis SCIARLI
Societe Loisirs Nautique Porticcio
54.064.0118.0118.0
59U211561 - Nathan AMIZET
Wind Oleron Club
GUNSAIL NOVENOVE55.064.0119.0119.0
60U211222 - Damien NICOLAS
Cercle De Voile Du Cap Leucate
59.064.0123.0123.0
64U1756 - Alexandre CUQ
Neptune Club
64.064.0128.0128.0
64U21200 - Mattéo ROSIQUE
Societe Nautique De Narbonne
Surfone Duotone Fanatic Lokefoil64.064.0128.0128.0
64U21889 - Charly DJEN
Hyeres Windsurf Organisation
64.064.0128.0128.0
64U1726 - Tanguy JEAN-BAPTISTE
Neptune Club
64.064.0128.0128.0