Menu
Riders
- Steeve-marley ALSOUNA
- Kalean ANCET
- Damien ARNOUX
- Benjamin AUGE
- Romain BAHUAULT CARIONE
- Tom BALANCA
- Mickael BARDARY
- Michele BECKER
- Gilles BONNO
- Cedric BORDES
- Felice BOSELLI
- Matthieu BOURDON
- Matteo BOURGEOIS
- Nolan BOURGEOIS
- Clement BOZEC
- Yann BRANCATO
- Quentin BREBION
- Lola BROTSCHI-EIBEL
- Gaspard CARFANTAN
- Octave CARFANTAN
- Valentin CARLETON
- Alessandro CARUSO
- Josse CAVROIS
- Maarten CLAEYS
- Isis CLASSEAU
- Alexandre COUSIN
- Hugo COX
- Mae DAVICO
- Gabriel DELAUNE
- Victor DELERUE
- Mael DENIS
- Laurent DESAEVER
- Baptiste DOSSIER
- Nicolas EVEILLE
- Victor FASQUELLE
- Enzo FAUCHER
- Antoine FONBONNE
- Sacha FORTUNE
- Nathan FOURCADE
- Ethan GELY
- Armand GENEVOIS
- Titouan GERNOLLE
- Paul GOBIN
- Hugo GOURDIN
- Baptiste GROUEIX
- Bastien GROUEIX
- Alexandre GUERIN-BAIZEAU
- Pauline HERMITANT
- Colin HERMITANT
- Koen HESSELS
- Ivan HUAULT
- Basile JACQUIN
- Hippolyte JACQUIN
- Eliot JOLY
- Tuesday-lou JUDD
- Lohan JULES
- Eleonore LAMBEAUX
- Abel LAMBEAUX
- Quentin LE COULS
- Gaetan LE COULS
- Titouan LE GALLO
- Victor LE SAVOUREUX
- Morgan LEGAL
- Charline LEMAITRE
- Justine LEMETEYER
- Marius LOGLISCI
- Brendan LORHO
- Pierre MACQUAERT
- Clara MANTION
- Hugo MANTION
- Alexis MATHIS
- Leo MAUREL
- Benoit MERCEUR
- Marion MORTEFON
- Pierre MORTEFON
- Lucas OLD
- Rafael OTMANI
- Valentin PELT
- Sophie PERSINE
- Charlotte PHILIP
- Lucas PIERBONI
- Luca PIRES
- Thierry POSTEC
- Antoine QUESTEL
- Antoine RIGAUD
- Gabriel RONCAJOLI
- Olivia ROSIQUE
- Sahel SEBAIN
- Celia SEBAIN
- Tess SERMET
- Melyne SERPI
- Brieuc SIBE
- Antoine SIMON-DESQUESNES
- Jimmy THIEME
- Lucas TOLLEMER
- Nicolas WAREMBOURG
- Jeanne WEINLING
- Valentin WEISSMAN
Classements
Slalom Hommes 2023
- 1. Pierre Mortefon
- 2. Jimmy Thiémé
- 3. Benoît Merceur
Slalom Femmes 2023
- 1. Justine Lemeteyer
- 2. Maé Davico
- 3. Charlotte Philip
Slalom Hommes 2023, U21
- 1. Armand Genevois
- 2. Eliot JOLY
- 3. Victor Delerue
Slalom Hommes 2023, U17
- 1. Yvan Huault
- 2. Paul Gobin
- 3. Valentinn Weissman
Slalom Femmes 2023, U17
- 1. Charlotte Philip
- 2. Eléonore LAMBEAUX
- 3. Lola Brotschi-eibel
Slalom Hommes 2023, Master
- 1. Cédric Bordes
- 2. Nicolas Warembourg
- 3. Antoine Questel
Slalom Windfoil Hommes 2023
- 1. Benoît Merceur
- 2. Armand Genevois
- 3. Alexis Mathis
Slalom Windfoil Femmes 2023
- 1. Justine Lemeteyer
- 2. Maé Davico
- 3. Charlotte Philip
Slalom Windfoil Hommes 2023, U21
- 1. Armand Genevois
- 2. Mathieu Assorin
- 3. Eliot Joly
Slalom Windfoil Hommes 2023, U17
- 1. Yvan Huault
- 2. Lucas Tollemer
- 3. Paul Gobin
Slalom Windfoil Femmes 2023, U17
- 1. Charlotte Philip
- 2. Eléonore Lambeaux
- 3. Isis Classeau
Slalom Windfoil Hommes 2023, Master
- 1. Mickael Bardary
- 2. Nicolas Warembourg
- 3. Antoine Questel