Menu

AFF slalom / Dunkerque, Manche 1, hommes (cloturée)

Heat 1

  • 752 COUSIN Alexandre
    1
  • 531 WAREMBOURG Nicolas
    2
  • 498 JACQUIN Basile
    3
  • 1051 LANDAIS Thomas
    4
  • BEL 250 EVRARD Cyril
    5
  • NED 703 VAN NOORD Martijn
    6
  • 2004 CHARRA Thibault
    7
  • 1173 BOURGEOIS Matteo
    8
  • 1179 BOURGEOIS Nolan
    9
  • 185 THIEFFRY Alexandre
    10
  • 157 COLLIN Xavier
    11
  • 897 EVEILLE Nicolas
    12
  • BEL300 CLAEYS Maarten
    dnf

Heat 2

  • 99 QUESTEL Antoine
    1
  • 945 MACQUAERT Pierre
    2
  • 2 AUGE Benjamin
    3
  • 1166 MAUREL Leo
    4
  • 235 DENIS Mael
    5
  • 1018 GOURDIN Hugo
    6
  • 2018 MASSUARD Antoine
    7
  • 200 ROSIQUE Mattéo
    8
  • 1807 LIGNIER Martin
    9
  • 809 ESPOSITO Enzo
    10
  • 973 CHAUMET-LAGRANGE Renaud
    dnf
  • 365 MARLE Robin
    dnf

Heat 3

  • NED 191 DALDORF Ingmar
    1
  • 1159 MERCEUR Benoit
    2
  • 848 ARNOUX Damien
    3
  • 96 DELERUE Victor
    4
  • BEL 8 DESAEVER Laurent
    5
  • 62 POSTEC Manoa
    6
  • 684 GROUEIX Bastien
    7
  • 4111 NÉDÉLEC Matys
    8
  • 871 COLEMAN Michael
    9
  • 1076 ALSOUNA Steeve-marley
    10
  • 113 LORHO Brendan
    11
  • 878 BLAUVAC Thibault
    dns

Heat 4

  • 44 ALGRET Tristan
    1
  • 330 HUPPERT William
    2
  • 32 BOZEC Clement
    3
  • 1052 JULES Lohan
    4
  • 888 THIEME Jimmy
    5
  • NED 246 VAN DEN HEUVEL Thomas
    6
  • 1717 FLOCH Jean
    7
  • 265 DECROCK Mathieu
    8
  • 388 PELT Valentin
    9
  • 73 FASQUELLE Victor
    10
  • 841 MARECHAL Sacha
    11
  • 1606 AGUILAR Pablo
    dnf

Heat 5(Demi-finale)

  • 498 JACQUIN Basile
    1
  • 99 QUESTEL Antoine
    2
  • 752 COUSIN Alexandre
    3
  • 945 MACQUAERT Pierre
    4
  • 2 AUGE Benjamin
    5
  • 531 WAREMBOURG Nicolas
    6
  • NED 703 VAN NOORD Martijn
    7
  • BEL 250 EVRARD Cyril
    8
  • 1018 GOURDIN Hugo
    9
  • 1166 MAUREL Leo
    10
  • 1051 LANDAIS Thomas
    11
  • 235 DENIS Mael
    12

Heat 6(Demi-finale)

  • 1052 JULES Lohan
    1
  • 330 HUPPERT William
    2
  • 44 ALGRET Tristan
    3
  • NED 191 DALDORF Ingmar
    4
  • 848 ARNOUX Damien
    5
  • 888 THIEME Jimmy
    6
  • 32 BOZEC Clement
    7
  • 96 DELERUE Victor
    8
  • NED 246 VAN DEN HEUVEL Thomas
    8
  • BEL 8 DESAEVER Laurent
    9
  • 1159 MERCEUR Benoit
    10
  • 62 POSTEC Manoa
    dnf

Heat 7(Finale gagnants)

  • 531 WAREMBOURG Nicolas
    1
  • 44 ALGRET Tristan
    2
  • 498 JACQUIN Basile
    3
  • 99 QUESTEL Antoine
    4
  • 752 COUSIN Alexandre
    5
  • NED 191 DALDORF Ingmar
    6
  • 945 MACQUAERT Pierre
    7
  • 1052 JULES Lohan
    8
  • 2 AUGE Benjamin
    9
  • 330 HUPPERT William
    10
  • 888 THIEME Jimmy
    11
  • 848 ARNOUX Damien
    dnf

Heat 8(Finale perdants)

  • 1159 MERCEUR Benoit
    1
  • NED 246 VAN DEN HEUVEL Thomas
    2
  • 32 BOZEC Clement
    3
  • BEL 8 DESAEVER Laurent
    4
  • NED 703 VAN NOORD Martijn
    5
  • 96 DELERUE Victor
    6
  • 1018 GOURDIN Hugo
    7
  • 62 POSTEC Manoa
    8
  • BEL 250 EVRARD Cyril
    9
  • 1166 MAUREL Leo
    10
  • 1051 LANDAIS Thomas
    11
  • 235 DENIS Mael
    12

Heat 9(Classement)

  • 1717 FLOCH Jean
    1
  • 73 FASQUELLE Victor
    2
  • 1173 BOURGEOIS Matteo
    3
  • 684 GROUEIX Bastien
    4
  • 157 COLLIN Xavier
    5
  • 200 ROSIQUE Mattéo
    6
  • 871 COLEMAN Michael
    7
  • 2004 CHARRA Thibault
    8
  • 265 DECROCK Mathieu
    9
  • 388 PELT Valentin
    10
  • 113 LORHO Brendan
    11
  • 2018 MASSUARD Antoine
    12
  • 809 ESPOSITO Enzo
    13
  • 1179 BOURGEOIS Nolan
    14
  • 4111 NÉDÉLEC Matys
    15
  • 1076 ALSOUNA Steeve-marley
    16
  • 1807 LIGNIER Martin
    17
  • 1606 AGUILAR Pablo
    dnf
  • 973 CHAUMET-LAGRANGE Renaud
    DNF
  • BEL300 CLAEYS Maarten
    DNF
  • 897 EVEILLE Nicolas
    DNF
  • 841 MARECHAL Sacha
    dnf
  • 365 MARLE Robin
    DNF
  • 185 THIEFFRY Alexandre
    DNF
  • 878 BLAUVAC Thibault
    DNS