Menu

BRET'S Funboard Tour AFF 2018 étape 1 MARIGNANE : Slalom, Course n3 slalom HOMMES

Heat 1

  • WAREMBOURG Nicolas - FRA 531
    1
  • CERVERA Damien - FRA 422
    3
  • DALDORF Ingmar - NED 191
    2
  • TURPIN Tim - FRA 8
    5
  • JALABERT Matthias - 1178
    8
  • PAUSTIAN Kai - GER 707
    9
  • LOTIES Jol - FRA 1912
    6
  • LE CORRE Yann - 5
    7
  • STUTZKE Colin - GER 1904
    10
  • ASENCIO Mathias - F 18
    4

Heat 2

  • MORTEFON Pierre - F 14
    1
  • JOLY Xavier - 767
    3
  • JOSSIN Ludo - ESP 12
    2
  • DE SOUZA Jocelyn - FRA 873
    5
  • MAISONNEUVE Malo - FRA 734
    6
  • FERRE Anthony - 644
    DNF
  • VI Amaury - FRA 942
    7
  • GODON William - FRA 502
    4
  • DUCOULOUX Alex - FRA 137
    8

Heat 3

  • JACQUIN Basile - FRA 498
    2
  • TOSELLI Pascal - FRA 916
    1
  • HUPPERT William - FRA 330
    4
  • BRANCATO Yann - FRA 673
    3
  • DINANE Mathis - 672
    8
  • GUILLOU Mathis - 931
    5
  • DECOUARD Jules - FRA 1903
    7
  • THEUNIS Louis - FRA 817
    6
  • PIEDFERT Guillaume - 689
    DNF
  • DESPRES Maceo - 413
    DNF

Heat 4

  • ALGRET Tristan - GPE 44
    1
  • GROSJEAN Kevin - 849
    3
  • BRAULT Valentin - FRA 823
    2
  • PRIOL Erwan - FRA 943
    DNF
  • PGUILLOU Florent - FRA 1122
    4
  • LANDAIS Thomas - FRA 1051
    6
  • TOUJAS Melvyn - FRA 717
    5
  • MANGEL Julien - 2224
    7
  • CHAUVET Anthony - FRA 632
    DNF

Heat 5

  • BORDES Cdric - FRA 91
    1
  • MACQUAERT Pierre - FRA 945
    3
  • ARNOUX Damien - F 848
    2
  • THOMAS Tanguy - FRA 339
    7
  • HOUDIER Frdric - F 160
    6
  • RABETAUD Gilles - FRA 22
    DNF
  • HAMEL Franois - F 1975
    9
  • FOVEAU Matthis - FRA 352
    8
  • BOURGEOIS Matteo - 1173
    5
  • MENOT Gabriel - 12
    4

Heat 6

  • QUESTEL Antoine - FRA 99
    2
  • FLEURY Yoann - 730
    1
  • LAUBANEY Steve - 2255
    3
  • MERCEUR Benot - 1159
    4
  • GENEVOIS Armand - FRA 1111
    5
  • SCIARLI Pierre-Louis - 719
    DNF
  • VENTURI Bastien - 186
    8
  • BREUZIN Nel - 1069
    6
  • BELLEGO Pablo - 620
    7

Heat 7

  • GOYARD Nicolas - FRA 465
    4
  • COUSIN Alexandre - FRA 752
    2
  • MERCEUR Thomas - 159
    7
  • COURTIADE Fabien - FRA 70
    3
  • JULES Lohan - FRA 1052
    1
  • GUEGUEN Baptiste - 904
    5
  • CREACH Clement - FRA 935
    6
  • COTE Sylvain - 533
    DNF
  • CARRIERE Mathieu - FRA 1016
    8
  • BANVOY lucas - FRA 64
    DNF

Heat 8

  • ASMUSSEN Gunnar - GER 2
    1
  • AUGE Benjamin - FRA 2
    2
  • THIEME Jimmy - F 888
    3
  • WILHELEM Basile - F1077
    4
  • RICHAUD Christophe - 986
    5
  • LEJOSNE Patrick - F 314
    7
  • HUPPERT Eliott - 3330
    6
  • RIC Thomas - 922
    9
  • JAN Stephane - 971
    8

Heat 9

  • WAREMBOURG Nicolas - FRA 531
    3
  • DALDORF Ingmar - NED 191
    2
  • CERVERA Damien - FRA 422
    5
  • ASENCIO Mathias - F 18
    7
  • TURPIN Tim - FRA 8
    6
  • MORTEFON Pierre - F 14
    1
  • JOSSIN Ludo - ESP 12
    DNF
  • JOLY Xavier - 767
    4
  • GODON William - FRA 502
    9
  • DE SOUZA Jocelyn - FRA 873
    8

Heat 10

  • TOSELLI Pascal - FRA 916
    1
  • JACQUIN Basile - FRA 498
    2
  • BRANCATO Yann - FRA 673
    8
  • HUPPERT William - FRA 330
    4
  • GUILLOU Mathis - 931
    7
  • ALGRET Tristan - GPE 44
    3
  • BRAULT Valentin - FRA 823
    5
  • GROSJEAN Kevin - 849
    6
  • PGUILLOU Florent - FRA 1122
    10
  • TOUJAS Melvyn - FRA 717
    9

Heat 11

  • BORDES Cdric - FRA 91
    3
  • ARNOUX Damien - F 848
    2
  • MACQUAERT Pierre - FRA 945
    6
  • MENOT Gabriel - 12
    DNF
  • BOURGEOIS Matteo - 1173
    9
  • FLEURY Yoann - 730
    4
  • QUESTEL Antoine - FRA 99
    1
  • LAUBANEY Steve - 2255
    5
  • MERCEUR Benot - 1159
    7
  • GENEVOIS Armand - FRA 1111
    8

Heat 12

  • JULES Lohan - FRA 1052
    5
  • COUSIN Alexandre - FRA 752
    2
  • COURTIADE Fabien - FRA 70
    9
  • GOYARD Nicolas - FRA 465
    3
  • GUEGUEN Baptiste - 904
    8
  • ASMUSSEN Gunnar - GER 2
    1
  • AUGE Benjamin - FRA 2
    4
  • THIEME Jimmy - F 888
    6
  • WILHELEM Basile - F1077
    7
  • RICHAUD Christophe - 986
    10

Heat 13

  • MORTEFON Pierre - F 14
    4
  • DALDORF Ingmar - NED 191
    3
  • WAREMBOURG Nicolas - FRA 531
    1
  • JOLY Xavier - 767
    DNF
  • CERVERA Damien - FRA 422
    8
  • TOSELLI Pascal - FRA 916
    6
  • JACQUIN Basile - FRA 498
    5
  • ALGRET Tristan - GPE 44
    DNF
  • HUPPERT William - FRA 330
    7
  • BRAULT Valentin - FRA 823
    2

Heat 14

  • QUESTEL Antoine - FRA 99
    3
  • ARNOUX Damien - F 848
    DNS
  • BORDES Cdric - FRA 91
    4
  • FLEURY Yoann - 730
    DNF
  • LAUBANEY Steve - 2255
    DNF
  • ASMUSSEN Gunnar - GER 2
    1
  • COUSIN Alexandre - FRA 752
    5
  • GOYARD Nicolas - FRA 465
    2
  • AUGE Benjamin - FRA 2
    6
  • JULES Lohan - FRA 1052
    7

Finale gagnants

  • WAREMBOURG Nicolas - FRA 531
    10
  • BRAULT Valentin - FRA 823
    5
  • DALDORF Ingmar - NED 191
    6
  • MORTEFON Pierre - F 14
    7
  • JACQUIN Basile - FRA 498
    2
  • ASMUSSEN Gunnar - GER 2
    1
  • GOYARD Nicolas - FRA 465
    8
  • QUESTEL Antoine - FRA 99
    4
  • BORDES Cdric - FRA 91
    3
  • COUSIN Alexandre - FRA 752
    9

Finale perdants

  • TOSELLI Pascal - FRA 916
    2
  • HUPPERT William - FRA 330
    4
  • CERVERA Damien - FRA 422
    6
  • JOLY Xavier - 767
    9
  • ALGRET Tristan - GPE 44
    1
  • AUGE Benjamin - FRA 2
    8
  • JULES Lohan - FRA 1052
    5
  • ARNOUX Damien - F 848
    3
  • FLEURY Yoann - 730
    PMS
  • LAUBANEY Steve - 2255
    7

Poule de classement

  • MACQUAERT Pierre - FRA 945
    1
  • GUILLOU Mathis - 931
    2
  • GROSJEAN Kevin - 849
    3
  • GUEGUEN Baptiste - 904
    4
  • BRANCATO Yann - FRA 673
    5
  • DE SOUZA Jocelyn - FRA 873
    6
  • MERCEUR Benot - 1159
    7
  • RICHAUD Christophe - 986
    8
  • TURPIN Tim - FRA 8
    9
  • THIEME Jimmy - F 888
    10
  • PGUILLOU Florent - FRA 1122
    11
  • BOURGEOIS Matteo - 1173
    12
  • COURTIADE Fabien - FRA 70
    13
  • WILHELEM Basile - F1077
    14
  • GENEVOIS Armand - FRA 1111
    15
  • TOUJAS Melvyn - FRA 717
    16
  • GODON William - FRA 502
    17
  • ASENCIO Mathias - F 18
    DNS
  • JOSSIN Ludo - ESP 12
    DNS
  • MENOT Gabriel - 12
    PMS

Poule "consolante"

  • MERCEUR Thomas - 159
    1
  • DINANE Mathis - 672
    2
  • THOMAS Tanguy - FRA 339
    3
  • LE CORRE Yann - 5
    4
  • LEJOSNE Patrick - F 314
    5
  • COTE Sylvain - 533
    6
  • SCIARLI Pierre-Louis - 719
    7
  • LOTIES Jol - FRA 1912
    8
  • CREACH Clement - FRA 935
    9
  • VENTURI Bastien - 186
    10
  • CARRIERE Mathieu - FRA 1016
    11
  • HOUDIER Frdric - F 160
    12
  • THEUNIS Louis - FRA 817
    13
  • VI Amaury - FRA 942
    14
  • MANGEL Julien - 2224
    15
  • HUPPERT Eliott - 3330
    16
  • JAN Stephane - 971
    17
  • CHAUVET Anthony - FRA 632
    18
  • LANDAIS Thomas - FRA 1051
    19
  • BELLEGO Pablo - 620
    20
  • PIEDFERT Guillaume - 689
    21
  • DECOUARD Jules - FRA 1903
    22
  • RIC Thomas - 922
    23
  • BREUZIN Nel - 1069
    DNF
  • MAISONNEUVE Malo - FRA 734
    DNF
  • JALABERT Matthias - 1178
    DNF
  • PRIOL Erwan - FRA 943
    DNF
  • FOVEAU Matthis - FRA 352
    DNF
  • DUCOULOUX Alex - FRA 137
    DNF
  • PAUSTIAN Kai - GER 707
    DNF
  • HAMEL Franois - F 1975
    DNF
  • FERRE Anthony - 644
    DNF
  • STUTZKE Colin - GER 1904
    DNF
  • DESPRES Maceo - 413
    DNF
  • BANVOY lucas - FRA 64
    DNF
  • RABETAUD Gilles - FRA 22
    DNF