Menu

BRET'S Funboard Tour AFF 2018 étape 1 MARIGNANE : Slalom, Course n2 slalom HOMMES

Heat 1

  • BORDES Cdric - FRA 91
    2
  • ASMUSSEN Gunnar - GER 2
    1
  • JULES Lohan - FRA 1052
    3
  • RABETAUD Gilles - FRA 22
    6
  • FLEURY Yoann - 730
    4
  • GENEVOIS Armand - FRA 1111
    5
  • FOVEAU Matthis - FRA 352
    7
  • CHAUVET Anthony - FRA 632
    9
  • BANVOY lucas - FRA 64
    10
  • COTE Sylvain - 533
    8

Heat 2

  • QUESTEL Antoine - FRA 99
    2
  • HUPPERT William - FRA 330
    1
  • GROSJEAN Kevin - 849
    3
  • PGUILLOU Florent - FRA 1122
    4
  • ASENCIO Mathias - F 18
    DNF
  • VI Amaury - FRA 942
    DNF
  • CARRIERE Mathieu - FRA 1016
    7
  • JALABERT Matthias - 1178
    5
  • VENTURI Bastien - 186
    6

Heat 3

  • ALGRET Tristan - GPE 44
    2
  • CERVERA Damien - FRA 422
    1
  • BRANCATO Yann - FRA 673
    4
  • JOLY Xavier - 767
    3
  • SCIARLI Pierre-Louis - 719
    8
  • DE SOUZA Jocelyn - FRA 873
    5
  • RIC Thomas - 922
    9
  • THEUNIS Louis - FRA 817
    6
  • BREUZIN Nel - 1069
    10
  • BELLEGO Pablo - 620
    7

Heat 4

  • TOSELLI Pascal - FRA 916
    1
  • MACQUAERT Pierre - FRA 945
    2
  • DINANE Mathis - 672
    4
  • MERCEUR Benot - 1159
    3
  • GODON William - FRA 502
    7
  • LEJOSNE Patrick - F 314
    9
  • BOURGEOIS Matteo - 1173
    6
  • CREACH Clement - FRA 935
    8
  • MAISONNEUVE Malo - FRA 734
    5

Heat 5

  • WAREMBOURG Nicolas - FRA 531
    1
  • COUSIN Alexandre - FRA 752
    3
  • AUGE Benjamin - FRA 2
    2
  • COURTIADE Fabien - FRA 70
    4
  • GUEGUEN Baptiste - 904
    7
  • RICHAUD Christophe - 986
    5
  • HAMEL Franois - F 1975
    6
  • HUPPERT Eliott - 3330
    9
  • FERRE Anthony - 644
    10
  • STUTZKE Colin - GER 1904
    8

Heat 6

  • DALDORF Ingmar - NED 191
    1
  • BRAULT Valentin - FRA 823
    2
  • THIEME Jimmy - F 888
    3
  • HOUDIER Frdric - F 160
    5
  • TOUJAS Melvyn - FRA 717
    7
  • LE CORRE Yann - 5
    8
  • PAUSTIAN Kai - GER 707
    6
  • JAN Stephane - 971
    9
  • WILHELEM Basile - F1077
    4

Heat 7

  • JOSSIN Ludo - ESP 12
    4
  • JACQUIN Basile - FRA 498
    1
  • TURPIN Tim - FRA 8
    5
  • LAUBANEY Steve - 2255
    2
  • MENOT Gabriel - 12
    DNF
  • THOMAS Tanguy - FRA 339
    3
  • DUCOULOUX Alex - FRA 137
    7
  • LOTIES Jol - FRA 1912
    6
  • LANDAIS Thomas - FRA 1051
    8
  • PIEDFERT Guillaume - 689
    DNF

Heat 8

  • MORTEFON Pierre - F 14
    1
  • GOYARD Nicolas - FRA 465
    3
  • ARNOUX Damien - F 848
    2
  • MERCEUR Thomas - 159
    4
  • PRIOL Erwan - FRA 943
    5
  • DECOUARD Jules - FRA 1903
    7
  • MANGEL Julien - 2224
    8
  • GUILLOU Mathis - 931
    6
  • DESPRES Maceo - 413
    DNF

Heat 9

  • ASMUSSEN Gunnar - GER 2
    5
  • BORDES Cdric - FRA 91
    2
  • JULES Lohan - FRA 1052
    8
  • FLEURY Yoann - 730
    3
  • GENEVOIS Armand - FRA 1111
    9
  • HUPPERT William - FRA 330
    6
  • QUESTEL Antoine - FRA 99
    1
  • GROSJEAN Kevin - 849
    4
  • PGUILLOU Florent - FRA 1122
    7
  • JALABERT Matthias - 1178
    10

Heat 10

  • CERVERA Damien - FRA 422
    4
  • ALGRET Tristan - GPE 44
    2
  • JOLY Xavier - 767
    5
  • BRANCATO Yann - FRA 673
    PMS
  • DE SOUZA Jocelyn - FRA 873
    8
  • TOSELLI Pascal - FRA 916
    1
  • MACQUAERT Pierre - FRA 945
    3
  • MERCEUR Benot - 1159
    6
  • DINANE Mathis - 672
    7
  • MAISONNEUVE Malo - FRA 734
    9

Heat 11

  • WAREMBOURG Nicolas - FRA 531
    1
  • AUGE Benjamin - FRA 2
    4
  • COUSIN Alexandre - FRA 752
    3
  • COURTIADE Fabien - FRA 70
    6
  • RICHAUD Christophe - 986
    7
  • DALDORF Ingmar - NED 191
    10
  • BRAULT Valentin - FRA 823
    5
  • THIEME Jimmy - F 888
    2
  • WILHELEM Basile - F1077
    9
  • HOUDIER Frdric - F 160
    8

Heat 12

  • JACQUIN Basile - FRA 498
    2
  • LAUBANEY Steve - 2255
    3
  • THOMAS Tanguy - FRA 339
    7
  • JOSSIN Ludo - ESP 12
    4
  • TURPIN Tim - FRA 8
    10
  • MORTEFON Pierre - F 14
    1
  • ARNOUX Damien - F 848
    8
  • GOYARD Nicolas - FRA 465
    5
  • MERCEUR Thomas - 159
    6
  • PRIOL Erwan - FRA 943
    9

Heat 13

  • QUESTEL Antoine - FRA 99
    3
  • BORDES Cdric - FRA 91
    4
  • FLEURY Yoann - 730
    7
  • GROSJEAN Kevin - 849
    8
  • ASMUSSEN Gunnar - GER 2
    1
  • TOSELLI Pascal - FRA 916
    2
  • ALGRET Tristan - GPE 44
    5
  • MACQUAERT Pierre - FRA 945
    PMS
  • CERVERA Damien - FRA 422
    PMS
  • JOLY Xavier - 767
    6

Heat 14

  • WAREMBOURG Nicolas - FRA 531
    3
  • THIEME Jimmy - F 888
    9
  • COUSIN Alexandre - FRA 752
    4
  • AUGE Benjamin - FRA 2
    8
  • BRAULT Valentin - FRA 823
    6
  • MORTEFON Pierre - F 14
    1
  • JACQUIN Basile - FRA 498
    2
  • LAUBANEY Steve - 2255
    DNF
  • JOSSIN Ludo - ESP 12
    7
  • GOYARD Nicolas - FRA 465
    5

Finale gagnants

  • ASMUSSEN Gunnar - GER 2
    1
  • TOSELLI Pascal - FRA 916
    PMS
  • QUESTEL Antoine - FRA 99
    4
  • BORDES Cdric - FRA 91
    5
  • ALGRET Tristan - GPE 44
    2
  • MORTEFON Pierre - F 14
    3
  • JACQUIN Basile - FRA 498
    7
  • WAREMBOURG Nicolas - FRA 531
    6
  • COUSIN Alexandre - FRA 752
    9
  • GOYARD Nicolas - FRA 465
    8

Finale perdants

  • JOLY Xavier - 767
    4
  • FLEURY Yoann - 730
    3
  • GROSJEAN Kevin - 849
    5
  • MACQUAERT Pierre - FRA 945
    2
  • CERVERA Damien - FRA 422
    1
  • BRAULT Valentin - FRA 823
    8
  • JOSSIN Ludo - ESP 12
    DNF
  • AUGE Benjamin - FRA 2
    6
  • THIEME Jimmy - F 888
    7
  • LAUBANEY Steve - 2255
    DNF

Poule de classement

  • ARNOUX Damien - F 848
    1
  • DALDORF Ingmar - NED 191
    2
  • HUPPERT William - FRA 330
    3
  • MERCEUR Thomas - 159
    4
  • COURTIADE Fabien - FRA 70
    5
  • BRANCATO Yann - FRA 673
    6
  • TURPIN Tim - FRA 8
    7
  • THOMAS Tanguy - FRA 339
    8
  • MERCEUR Benot - 1159
    9
  • DE SOUZA Jocelyn - FRA 873
    10
  • PRIOL Erwan - FRA 943
    11
  • WILHELEM Basile - F1077
    12
  • RICHAUD Christophe - 986
    13
  • PGUILLOU Florent - FRA 1122
    14
  • MAISONNEUVE Malo - FRA 734
    15
  • JALABERT Matthias - 1178
    DSQ
  • GENEVOIS Armand - FRA 1111
    16
  • HOUDIER Frdric - F 160
    17
  • DINANE Mathis - 672
    DNF
  • HOUDIER Frdric - F 160
    DNF

Poule "consolante"

  • GUEGUEN Baptiste - 904
    1
  • GUILLOU Mathis - 931
    2
  • PAUSTIAN Kai - GER 707
    3
  • RABETAUD Gilles - FRA 22
    4
  • SCIARLI Pierre-Louis - 719
    5
  • FERRE Anthony - 644
    6
  • LANDAIS Thomas - FRA 1051
    7
  • LEJOSNE Patrick - F 314
    8
  • HUPPERT Eliott - 3330
    9
  • TOUJAS Melvyn - FRA 717
    10
  • VI Amaury - FRA 942
    11
  • VENTURI Bastien - 186
    12
  • HAMEL Franois - F 1975
    13
  • LOTIES Jol - FRA 1912
    14
  • DECOUARD Jules - FRA 1903
    15
  • CREACH Clement - FRA 935
    16
  • COTE Sylvain - 533
    17
  • THEUNIS Louis - FRA 817
    18
  • LE CORRE Yann - 5
    19
  • FOVEAU Matthis - FRA 352
    20
  • BREUZIN Nel - 1069
    21
  • GODON William - FRA 502
    22
  • MANGEL Julien - 2224
    23
  • RIC Thomas - 922
    24
  • JAN Stephane - 971
    25
  • CHAUVET Anthony - FRA 632
    26
  • DUCOULOUX Alex - FRA 137
    27
  • BELLEGO Pablo - 620
    28
  • BOURGEOIS Matteo - 1173
    29
  • STUTZKE Colin - GER 1904
    30
  • PIEDFERT Guillaume - 689
    31
  • CARRIERE Mathieu - FRA 1016
    32
  • BANVOY lucas - FRA 64
    33
  • DESPRES Maceo - 413
    34
  • ASENCIO Mathias - F 18
    35
  • MENOT Gabriel - 12
    36