Menu

BRET'S Funboard Tour AFF 2018 étape 1 MARIGNANE : Slalom, Course n1 slalom HOMMES

Heat 1

  • JACQUIN Basile - FRA 498
    1
  • WAREMBOURG Nicolas - FRA 531
    2
  • DE SOUZA Jocelyn - FRA 873
    DNF
  • RABETAUD Gilles - FRA 22
    5
  • GODON William - FRA 502
    4
  • HAMEL Franois - F 1975
    7
  • DUCOULOUX Alex - FRA 137
    6
  • PIEDFERT Guillaume - 689
    DNF
  • DINANE Mathis - 672
    3
  • STUTZKE Colin - GER 1904
    DNF

Heat 2

  • QUESTEL Antoine - FRA 99
    1
  • MACQUAERT Pierre - FRA 945
    2
  • FLEURY Yoann - 730
    3
  • CREACH Clement - FRA 935
    DNF
  • GUEGUEN Baptiste - 904
    5
  • FOVEAU Matthis - FRA 352
    DNF
  • FERRE Anthony - 644
    DNF
  • PRIOL Erwan - FRA 943
    4
  • BELLEGO Pablo - 620
    DNF

Heat 3

  • COUSIN Alexandre - FRA 752
    1
  • AUGE Benjamin - FRA 2
    2
  • ASENCIO Mathias - F 18
    5
  • GROSJEAN Kevin - 849
    4
  • LE CORRE Yann - 5
    DNF
  • JAN Stephane - 971
    8
  • JOLY Xavier - 767
    3
  • COTE Sylvain - 533
    DNF
  • GENEVOIS Armand - FRA 1111
    6
  • PAUSTIAN Kai - GER 707
    7

Heat 4

  • TOSELLI Pascal - FRA 916
    1
  • CERVERA Damien - FRA 422
    3
  • MERCEUR Thomas - 159
    4
  • HOUDIER Frdric - F 160
    5
  • RICHAUD Christophe - 986
    6
  • RIC Thomas - 922
    DNF
  • VENTURI Bastien - 186
    7
  • HUPPERT Eliott - 3330
    8
  • ASMUSSEN Gunnar - GER 2
    2

Heat 5

  • ALGRET Tristan - GPE 44
    1
  • HUPPERT William - FRA 330
    2
  • GUILLOU Mathis - 931
    6
  • BRANCATO Yann - FRA 673
    3
  • SCIARLI Pierre-Louis - 719
    5
  • PGUILLOU Florent - FRA 1122
    4
  • JALABERT Matthias - 1178
    7
  • BANVOY lucas - FRA 64
    DNF
  • DECOUARD Jules - FRA 1903
    DNF
  • VI Amaury - FRA 942
    DNF

Heat 6

  • BORDES Cdric - FRA 91
    2
  • GOYARD Nicolas - FRA 465
    1
  • ARNOUX Damien - F 848
    3
  • COURTIADE Fabien - FRA 70
    5
  • THOMAS Tanguy - FRA 339
    6
  • MERCEUR Benot - 1159
    4
  • CARRIERE Mathieu - FRA 1016
    DNF
  • MAISONNEUVE Malo - FRA 734
    7
  • BOURGEOIS Matteo - 1173
    8

Heat 7

  • DALDORF Ingmar - NED 191
    2
  • BRAULT Valentin - FRA 823
    1
  • TURPIN Tim - FRA 8
    4
  • LAUBANEY Steve - 2255
    3
  • TOUJAS Melvyn - FRA 717
    5
  • CHAUVET Anthony - FRA 632
    8
  • BREUZIN Nel - 1069
    9
  • DESPRES Maceo - 413
    6
  • LOTIES Jol - FRA 1912
  • MANGEL Julien - 2224
    7

Heat 8

  • MORTEFON Pierre - F 14
    1
  • JOSSIN Ludo - ESP 12
    2
  • THIEME Jimmy - F 888
    3
  • JULES Lohan - FRA 1052
    4
  • WILHELEM Basile - F1077
    DNF
  • LANDAIS Thomas - FRA 1051
    DNF
  • THEUNIS Louis - FRA 817
    7
  • LEJOSNE Patrick - F 314
    6
  • MENOT Gabriel - 12
    5

Heat 9

  • JACQUIN Basile - FRA 498
    2
  • WAREMBOURG Nicolas - FRA 531
    1
  • DINANE Mathis - 672
    5
  • GODON William - FRA 502
    8
  • RABETAUD Gilles - FRA 22
    DNF
  • QUESTEL Antoine - FRA 99
    3
  • MACQUAERT Pierre - FRA 945
    4
  • FLEURY Yoann - 730
    DNF
  • PRIOL Erwan - FRA 943
    6
  • GUEGUEN Baptiste - 904
    7

Heat 10

  • COUSIN Alexandre - FRA 752
    3
  • AUGE Benjamin - FRA 2
    10
  • JOLY Xavier - 767
    8
  • GROSJEAN Kevin - 849
    4
  • ASENCIO Mathias - F 18
    7
  • TOSELLI Pascal - FRA 916
    1
  • ASMUSSEN Gunnar - GER 2
    2
  • CERVERA Damien - FRA 422
    5
  • MERCEUR Thomas - 159
    6
  • HOUDIER Frdric - F 160
    9

Heat 11

  • ALGRET Tristan - GPE 44
    1
  • HUPPERT William - FRA 330
    5
  • BRANCATO Yann - FRA 673
    8
  • PGUILLOU Florent - FRA 1122
    10
  • SCIARLI Pierre-Louis - 719
    9
  • GOYARD Nicolas - FRA 465
    4
  • BORDES Cdric - FRA 91
    3
  • ARNOUX Damien - F 848
    2
  • MERCEUR Benot - 1159
    6
  • COURTIADE Fabien - FRA 70
    7

Heat 12

  • BRAULT Valentin - FRA 823
    3
  • DALDORF Ingmar - NED 191
    2
  • LAUBANEY Steve - 2255
    6
  • TURPIN Tim - FRA 8
    8
  • TOUJAS Melvyn - FRA 717
    9
  • MORTEFON Pierre - F 14
    1
  • JOSSIN Ludo - ESP 12
    5
  • THIEME Jimmy - F 888
    4
  • JULES Lohan - FRA 1052
    7
  • MENOT Gabriel - 12
    DNF

Heat 13

  • WAREMBOURG Nicolas - FRA 531
    2
  • JACQUIN Basile - FRA 498
    4
  • QUESTEL Antoine - FRA 99
    3
  • MACQUAERT Pierre - FRA 945
    6
  • DINANE Mathis - 672
    7
  • TOSELLI Pascal - FRA 916
    1
  • ASMUSSEN Gunnar - GER 2
    DNF
  • COUSIN Alexandre - FRA 752
    8
  • GROSJEAN Kevin - 849
    9
  • CERVERA Damien - FRA 422
    5

Heat 14

  • ALGRET Tristan - GPE 44
    2
  • ARNOUX Damien - F 848
    7
  • BORDES Cdric - FRA 91
    3
  • GOYARD Nicolas - FRA 465
    DNF
  • HUPPERT William - FRA 330
    8
  • MORTEFON Pierre - F 14
    1
  • DALDORF Ingmar - NED 191
    4
  • BRAULT Valentin - FRA 823
    6
  • THIEME Jimmy - F 888
    DNF
  • JOSSIN Ludo - ESP 12
    5

Finale gagnants

  • TOSELLI Pascal - FRA 916
    2
  • WAREMBOURG Nicolas - FRA 531
    5
  • QUESTEL Antoine - FRA 99
    3
  • JACQUIN Basile - FRA 498
    9
  • CERVERA Damien - FRA 422
    10
  • MORTEFON Pierre - F 14
    1
  • ALGRET Tristan - GPE 44
    7
  • BORDES Cdric - FRA 91
    6
  • DALDORF Ingmar - NED 191
    4
  • JOSSIN Ludo - ESP 12
    8

Finale perdants

  • MACQUAERT Pierre - FRA 945
    5
  • DINANE Mathis - 672
    8
  • COUSIN Alexandre - FRA 752
    2
  • GROSJEAN Kevin - 849
    9
  • ASMUSSEN Gunnar - GER 2
    1
  • BRAULT Valentin - FRA 823
    3
  • ARNOUX Damien - F 848
    7
  • HUPPERT William - FRA 330
    4
  • GOYARD Nicolas - FRA 465
    6
  • THIEME Jimmy - F 888
    DNF

Poule de classement

  • AUGE Benjamin - FRA 2
    1
  • JULES Lohan - FRA 1052
    2
  • BRANCATO Yann - FRA 673
    3
  • TURPIN Tim - FRA 8
    4
  • LAUBANEY Steve - 2255
    5
  • JOLY Xavier - 767
    6
  • RABETAUD Gilles - FRA 22
    7
  • COURTIADE Fabien - FRA 70
    8
  • HOUDIER Frdric - F 160
    9
  • PGUILLOU Florent - FRA 1122
    10
  • MERCEUR Benot - 1159
    11
  • MERCEUR Thomas - 159
    12
  • PRIOL Erwan - FRA 943
    13
  • GODON William - FRA 502
    14
  • ASENCIO Mathias - F 18
    15
  • TOUJAS Melvyn - FRA 717
    16
  • GUEGUEN Baptiste - 904
    17
  • FLEURY Yoann - 730
    DNS
  • SCIARLI Pierre-Louis - 719
    DNS
  • MENOT Gabriel - 12
    DNS

Poule "consolante"

  • THOMAS Tanguy - FRA 339
    1
  • DE SOUZA Jocelyn - FRA 873
    2
  • GENEVOIS Armand - FRA 1111
    3
  • RICHAUD Christophe - 986
    4
  • LE CORRE Yann - 5
    5
  • VI Amaury - FRA 942
    6
  • LEJOSNE Patrick - F 314
    7
  • DECOUARD Jules - FRA 1903
    8
  • MANGEL Julien - 2224
    9
  • BOURGEOIS Matteo - 1173
    10
  • CARRIERE Mathieu - FRA 1016
    11
  • PAUSTIAN Kai - GER 707
    12
  • HAMEL Franois - F 1975
    13
  • FOVEAU Matthis - FRA 352
    14
  • RIC Thomas - 922
    15
  • DUCOULOUX Alex - FRA 137
    16
  • LOTIES Jol - FRA 1912
    17
  • THEUNIS Louis - FRA 817
    18
  • CHAUVET Anthony - FRA 632
    19
  • HUPPERT Eliott - 3330
    20
  • JAN Stephane - 971
    21
  • JALABERT Matthias - 1178
    22
  • CREACH Clement - FRA 935
    DNS
  • GUILLOU Mathis - 931
    DNS
  • DESPRES Maceo - 413
    DNS
  • MAISONNEUVE Malo - FRA 734
    DNS
  • VENTURI Bastien - 186
    DNS
  • WILHELEM Basile - F1077
    DNS
  • FERRE Anthony - 644
    DNS
  • BANVOY lucas - FRA 64
    DNS
  • BREUZIN Nel - 1069
    DNS
  • LANDAIS Thomas - FRA 1051
    DNS
  • PIEDFERT Guillaume - 689
    DNS
  • BELLEGO Pablo - 620
    DNS
  • STUTZKE Colin - GER 1904
    DNS
  • COTE Sylvain - 533
    DNS